hamburger_icon

Albo d’oro

AnnoVincitoreSecondoTerzo
1958Francia Antonin RollandBelgio Désiré KeteleerBelgio Rik Van Looy
1959Belgio Rik Van LooyItalia Aldo MoserItalia Gastone Nencini
1960Paesi Bassi Jo de RooItalia Arnaldo PambiancoBelgio Raymond Impanis
1961Belgio Emile DaemsItalia Arnaldo PambiancoFrancia Jean Stablinski
1962Belgio Rik Van LooyItalia Diego RonchiniItalia Nino Defilippis
1963Italia Arnaldo PambiancoBelgio Rik Van LooyItalia Franco Cribiori
1964Italia Vittorio AdorniPaesi Bassi Huub ZilverbergItalia Guido De Rosso
1965Belgio Rik Van LooyItalia Romeo VenturelliItalia Roberto Poggiali
1966Francia Jacques AnquetilItalia Graziano BattistiniItalia Flaviano Vicentini
1967Italia Luciano ArmaniItalia Pietro GuerraPaesi Bassi Jos Van Der Vleuten
1968[13]Belgio Eddy MerckxItalia Italo ZilioliItalia Vito Taccone
1969Italia Claudio MichelottoItalia Giancarlo PolidoriItalia Giuseppe Fezzardi
1970Belgio Patrick SercuBelgio Eddy MerckxItalia Felice Gimondi
1971Belgio Eddy MerckxSvezia Gösta PetterssonBelgio Herman Van Springel
1972Italia Marino BassoBelgio Antoon HoubrechtsBelgio Patrick Sercu
1973Belgio Eddy MerckxBelgio Herman Van SpringelSvezia Gösta Pettersson
1974Belgio Rik Van LindenItalia Luciano BorgognoniItalia Enrico Paolini
1975Belgio Eddy MerckxItalia Italo ZilioliNorvegia Knut Knudsen
1976Belgio Roger De VlaeminckItalia Franco BitossiAustralia Gary Clively
1977Belgio Freddy MaertensBelgio Rik Van LindenBelgio Patrick Sercu
1978Norvegia Knut KnudsenBelgio Ronald De WitteSvizzera Josef Fuchs
1979non disputato
1980Germania Ovest Gregor BraunNorvegia Knut KnudsenItalia Roberto Visentini
1981non disputato
1982Italia Giuseppe SaronniItalia Emanuele BombiniItalia Giuseppe Petito
1983Germania Ovest Gregor BraunSvizzera Urs FreulerFrancia Marc Madiot
1984-1995non disputato
1996Italia Gabriele ColomboItalia Adriano BaffiItalia Maurizio Fondriest
1997Italia Roberto PetitoItalia Claudio ChiappucciItalia Alessandro Bertolini
1998-2008non disputato
2009Italia Daniele BennatiItalia Oscar GattoItalia Alessandro Ballan
2010Rep. Ceca Roman KreuzigerStati Uniti Christopher HornerFrancia Thomas Voeckler
2011Slovacchia Peter SaganColombia José SerpaItalia Damiano Cunego
2012-2019non disputata

Fonte Wikipedia

Share:

Condividi su facebook
Condividi su twitter
Condividi su pinterest
Condividi su linkedin

Articoli correlati

Albo d’oro

Anno Vincitore Secondo Terzo 1958  Antonin Rolland  Désiré Keteleer  Rik Van Looy 1959  Rik Van Looy  Aldo Moser  Gastone Nencini 1960  Jo de Roo  Arnaldo